MACGILLIVRAY HOCKEY

"Maximum Performance Hockey School, Elite Performance Skating, and Skill Development"

WEEK 1 GROUPS and DRESSING ROOM ASSIGNMENTS

GROUP 1


  1. Arjan Sihota
  2. Cash Field
  3. Gavin Prystupa
  4. Lawrence Gautschi
  5. Lewis Gautschi
  6. Sebastian Bernardini
  7. Seyvikh Sidhu
  8. Tycholaz Morison GOALIE
  9. Gavin Williamson GOALIE
  10. Grady Elliott
  11. Colton Woods
  12. Cullen Shiels
  13. Kaitlyn Engbrecht
  14. Bradley Lawrence
  15. Layne Waugh
  16. Liam McKay
  17. Carson Creightney
  18. Kye Creightney
  19. Owen McDonald
  20. Zac Togyi


GROUP 2

  1. Cameryn Shiels
  2. Kate Lawrence
  3. Hayley Waugh
  4. Ara Cho
  5. Benjamin Cho
  6. Bexley Meyer
  7. Emmaclaire Hull
  8. Finley Elliott
  9. Laura McDonald
  10. Lauren Mitchell
  11. Michelle Esau
  12. Myah Kang
  13. Taylor Engbrecht
  14. Shay Peters
  15. Julius Enns
  16. Talen Strain GOALIE
  17. Jaxon Mumm
  18. Jordan Czepak
  19. Meadow Dias


GROUP 3

  1. Alex Horvath
  2. Aneal Haer
  3. Arjun Gill
  4. Dante Bernardini
  5. Dylan Liddicoat
  6. Jack Holowachuk
  7. Jayden Kang
  8. LJ Edmondson
  9. Nicklas Walker GOALIE
  10. Phoenix Hinks
  11. Cole McEwen
  12. Cristian Caleca
  13. Henry Meloff
  14. Hudson Enns
  15. Jake Childs
  16. Nolan Loverin
  17. Ryder Field
  18. Eli Price
  19. Saiva Brar
  20. Nathan Mann


GROUP 4

  1. Brady Smith GOALIE
  2. Brandon Fuchs
  3. Cody Christiansen GOALIE
  4. Dalton MacGillivray
  5. Dalton McNabb
  6. Jamie Fuchs
  7. Jack Sears
  8. Kai Holowachuk
  9. Kebo Robb
  10. Khotso Ogden
  11. Kyle Shiels
  12. Travis Laramee
  13. Matthew Wise
  14. Noah Mitchell
  15. Kyle Kalamaras
  16. Harshaan Kaila
  17. Ethan Caruso
  18. Brendan Carney
  19. Matthew McPherson


ROOM 1

Arjan Sihota
Cash Field
Gavin Prystupa 

Lawrence Gautschi 

Lewis Gautschi

ROOM 2

Sebastian Bernardini 

Seyvikh Sidhu
Tycholaz Morison GOALIE 

Gavin Williamson GOALIE 

Colton Woods

ROOM 3

Grady Elliott 

Cullen Shiels 

Kaitlyn Engbrecht 

Bradley Lawrence 

Layne Waugh

ROOM 4

Liam McKay 

Carson Creightney 

Kye Creightney 

Owen McDonald 

Zac Togyi

ROOM 1

Shay Peters
Julius Enns
Talen Strain GOALIE 

Jaxon Mumm
Jordan Czepak

ROOM 2

Ara Cho 

Benjamin Cho 

Bexley Meyer 

Laura McDonald 

Myah Kang

ROOM 3

Cameryn Shiels 

Kate Lawrence 

Hayley Waugh 

Finley Elliott 

Taylor Engbrecht

ROOM 4

Emmaclaire Hull 

Lauren Mitchell 

Michelle Esau 

Meadow Dias

ROOM 1

Alex Horvath 

Aneal Haer 

Arjun Gill
Dante Bernardini 

Dylan Liddicoat

ROOM 2

Cristian Caleca 

Jayden Kang 

LJ Edmondson 

Cole McEwen 

Phoenix Hinks

ROOM 3

Nicklas Walker GOALIE 

Jack Holowachuk
Henry Meloff
Hudson Enns

Jake Childs

ROOM 4

Nolan Loverin 

Ryder Field 

Eli Price 

Saiva Brar 

Nathan Mann

ROOM 1

Harshaan Kaila 

Ethan Caruso 

Brendan Carney 

Kebo Robb 

Khotso Ogden

ROOM 2

Kyle Shiels
Travis Laramee
Noah Mitchell
Brady Smith GOALIE 

Cody Christiansen GOALIE

ROOM 3

Kyle Kalamaras 

Jack Sears
Kai Holowachuk 

Matthew McPherson

ROOM 4

Jamie Fuchs 

Matthew Wise 

Brandon Fuchs 

Dalton MacGillivray 

Dalton McNabb

WEEK 2 GROUPS and DRESSING ROOM ASSIGNMENTS

GROUP 1

  1. Aiden Petrie
  2. Cohen Short
  3. Connor Liu
  4. Connor Patzke
  5. Julius Enns
  6. Kai Kooner
  7. Kane Kooner
  8. Kayden Cheveldave
  9. Lucas Kluge
  10. Owen McDonald
  11. Quentin McPherson
  12. Thomas McHaffie
  13. Tycholaz Morison GOALIE
  14. Zac Togyi
  15. Cooper McKnight
  16. Seth Boyer


ROOM 1

Connor Patzke 

Kai Kooner 

Kane Kooner 

Seth Boyer

ROOM 2

Thomas McHaffie 

Cooper McKnight 

Quentin McPherson 

Aiden Petrie

ROOM 3

Cohen Short 

Connor Liu
Kayden Cheveldave 

Lucas Kluge

ROOM 4

Julius Enns
Owen McDonald 

Tycholaz Morison GOA L 

Zac Togyi

GROUP 2

  1. Nate Hawley
  2. Nathan Gray
  3. Nick Walker GOALIE
  4. Orson Penner
  5. Henry Meloff
  6. Hudson Enns
  7. Jack Holowachuk
  8. Eden Janssen
  9. Travis Ercanbrack
  10. Laura McDonald
  11. Bexley Meyer
  12. Brody Nolting
  13. Bradley Ercanbrack
  14. Christopher Janssen
  15. Leo Bleeker
  16. Kade Lee
  17. Andrew Chen Saturday only


ROOM 1

Orson Penner 

Brody Nolting

Nate Hawley 

Nathan Gray 

Kade Lee

ROOM 2

Laura McDonald 

Bexley Meyer
Eden Janssen 

Christopher Janssen

ROOM 3

Henry Meloff
Hudson Enns
Jack Holowachuk 

Andrew Chen 

ROOM 4

Nick Walker GOALIE 

Leo Bleeker
Travis Ercanbrack 

Bradley Ercanbrack

GROUP 3

  1. Brandon Fuchs
  2. Dalton MacGillivray
  3. Parker Magnuson
  4. Matthew Wise
  5. Kieran D'Souza
  6. Kyle Kalamaras
  7. Dalton McNabb
  8. Dedric Christo
  9. Jamie Fuchs
  10. Hayden Lockwood GOALIE
  11. Hugh Penner
  12. Kai Holowachuk
  13. Matthew McPherson
  14. Shane Kozak
  15. Jack Sears
  16. Ryan McAuley
  17. Jacob Zillich GOALIE


ROOM 1

Kieran D'Souza
Dedric Christo
Hayden Lockwood GOALIE 

Ryan McAuley

ROOM 2

Parker Magnuson 

Hugh Penner 

Shane Kozak

ROOM 3

Kyle Kalamaras 

Jack Sears
Kai Holowachuk 

Matthew McPherson

Jacob Zillich GOALIE

ROOM 4

Jamie Fuchs 

Matthew Wise 

Brandon Fuchs 

Dalton MacGillivray 

Dalton McNabb

go back to the top